Standing - All

Rank Participant Region Standing
1 Kiser, Alyssa LHS (103) LaFayette, GA 98 - 6
2 Sargeant, Emma LHS (102) LaFayette, GA 95 - 4
3 Boogaard, Abbygail G (103) Wyoming, MI 92 - 2
4 Massingill, Logan LHS (105) LaFayette, GA 91 - 3
5 VanRyswyk, Nicholas G (101) Wyoming, MI 91 - 1
6 Thompson, Steven LHS (104) LaFayette, GA 90 - 4
7 Perrin, Natalie (102) Wyoming, MI 90 - 3
8 Shults, Alaina LHS (109) LaFayette, GA 87 - 1
9 Uterhardt, Abigail Tombstone, AZ 86 - 0
10 Mussared, Troy LHS (106) LaFayette, GA 85 - 2
11 Carroll, Andrew LHS (101) LaFayette, GA 84 - 3
12 Mclaughlin, Lauren (106) Wyoming, MI 83 - 1
13 Olson, Jadan Tombstone, AZ 82 - 0
14 Domangue, Calvin J (103) Lutcher, LA 81 - 2
15 Penn, Caleb Mt. Orab, OH 79 - 0
15 Elkins, Allison (105) Wyoming, MI 79 - 0
17 Leimberger, Andrew Mt. Orab, OH 78 - 1
18 Smith, Lil Bit LHS (110) LaFayette, GA 78 - 0
19 Herrle, Anthony Mt. Orab, OH 77 - 1
20 Ames, Marie (101) Tombstone, AZ 77 - 0
21 Steele, Mason Mt. Orab, OH 76 - 2
22 Panighetti, Ian Tombstone, AZ 75 - 0
23 Keeling, Xavier Tombstone, AZ 74 - 0
24 Gore Tacoma, WA 73 - 1
24 Domangue, Yumi L (104) Lutcher, LA 73 - 1
26 Jackson, Lynsey Mt. Orab, OH 73 - 0
26 Young, Cameron Tombstone, AZ 73 - 0
28 Shioutakon, Emily (103) Germantown, MD 72 - 1
29 Barber, Alaina Tombstone, AZ 72 - 0
30 Miculek, Garrett (108) Lutcher, LA 70 - 1
31 REECE, AMYA (103) 68 - 0
31 Mitchell, Dakota Tombstone, AZ 68 - 0
33 Brzezcki, Izak (104) Kankakee, IL 67 - 1
34 Cavanaugh, AJ (101) Germantown, MD 67 - 0
35 Arey, Timothy (105) Mt. Orab, OH 66 - 0
35 Gunsburg, ALex Mt. Orab, OH 66 - 0
37 Graham Tacoma, WA 63 - 0
37 MB Tacoma, WA 63 - 0
39 Little Tacoma, WA 62 - 0
40 Swinford, Taylor Mt. Orab, OH 61 - 0
41 Brzezcki, Theodore (105) Kankakee, IL 60 - 0
42 henley Tacoma, WA 59 - 2
43 Arriago, Alyssia (101) Lutcher, LA 59 - 0
44 REANNA OWENS Thomasville, NC 58 - 0
45 Lund Tacoma, WA 57 - 0
46 Williams Tacoma, WA 56 - 0
47 Simar, Luke (111) Lutcher, LA 55 - 0
47 Besa, Pamela (113) Tacoma, WA 55 - 0
47 Helms, Scott (101) 55 - 0
50 St. Pierre, Garrett (112) Lutcher, LA 54 - 0
50 MARTINEZ, BRANDON (101) 54 - 0
52 Burns-Mason, Jason (104) Wyoming, MI 52 - 0
52 Ramey, Logan LHS (108) LaFayette, GA 52 - 0
52 Miller, Noah Mt. Orab, OH 52 - 0
55 Beverly, Montrell (102) Lutcher, LA 51 - 0
55 clinton Tacoma, WA 51 - 0
55 Scott, Kaleb Mt. Orab, OH 51 - 0
55 FONDREN, KIMARIA (109) 51 - 0
55 DESHAUN RICHARDSON Thomasville, NC 51 - 0
60 Abdullah, Asiya (106) Germantown, MD 48 - 0
61 Mendenhall, Nolan Mt. Orab, OH 44 - 0
62 Kendall Tacoma, WA 42 - 0
63 Oubre, Andrew (109) Lutcher, LA 41 - 0
64 Fiedler, Casey Mt. Orab, OH 40 - 0
64 Miller Tacoma, WA 40 - 0
66 Russel Tacoma, WA 39 - 0
67 LEO BRAVO Thomasville, NC 38 - 0
68 ZACHARY WRIGHT Thomasville, NC 37 - 0
68 Wallenborn Tacoma, WA 37 - 0
70 Holter, cody (111) Tacoma, WA 36 - 0
70 Aguilar, Allyson (120) Tacoma, WA 36 - 0
70 Shephard, Grace (102) Kankakee, IL 36 - 0
73 Ross, Dallas Mt. Orab, OH 35 - 0
74 Younts, Dominic (114) Mt. Orab, OH 34 - 0
74 Pflueger, Caleb Mt. Orab, OH 34 - 0
76 Rhoads Tacoma, WA 33 - 0
77 Glidden, Victoria (105) Lutcher, LA 29 - 0
77 ISABELL, KYLAN (110) 29 - 0
77 Manley Tacoma, WA 29 - 0
80 Reese Tacoma, WA 28 - 0
81 LeBoeuf, Joshua (107) Lutcher, LA 27 - 0
82 JORDAN MORROW Thomasville, NC 25 - 0
83 Libhart Tacoma, WA 20 - 0
83 Gardner, Emmett (104) Germantown, MD 20 - 0

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: BB Gun