Standing - Sporter

Rank Participant Region Standing
1 Uterhardt, Abigail Tombstone, AZ 86 - 0
2 Olson, Jadan Tombstone, AZ 82 - 0
3 Domangue, Calvin J (103) Lutcher, LA 81 - 2
4 Penn, Caleb Mt. Orab, OH 79 - 0
5 Leimberger, Andrew Mt. Orab, OH 78 - 1
6 Herrle, Anthony Mt. Orab, OH 77 - 1
7 Ames, Marie (101) Tombstone, AZ 77 - 0
8 Steele, Mason Mt. Orab, OH 76 - 2
9 Panighetti, Ian Tombstone, AZ 75 - 0
10 Keeling, Xavier Tombstone, AZ 74 - 0
11 Domangue, Yumi L (104) Lutcher, LA 73 - 1
11 Gore Tacoma, WA 73 - 1
13 Jackson, Lynsey Mt. Orab, OH 73 - 0
13 Young, Cameron Tombstone, AZ 73 - 0
15 Shioutakon, Emily (103) Germantown, MD 72 - 1
16 Barber, Alaina Tombstone, AZ 72 - 0
17 Miculek, Garrett (108) Lutcher, LA 70 - 1
18 Mitchell, Dakota Tombstone, AZ 68 - 0
18 REECE, AMYA (103) 68 - 0
20 Brzezcki, Izak (104) Kankakee, IL 67 - 1
21 Cavanaugh, AJ (101) Germantown, MD 67 - 0
22 Arey, Timothy (105) Mt. Orab, OH 66 - 0
22 Gunsburg, ALex Mt. Orab, OH 66 - 0
24 MB Tacoma, WA 63 - 0
24 Graham Tacoma, WA 63 - 0
26 Little Tacoma, WA 62 - 0
27 Swinford, Taylor Mt. Orab, OH 61 - 0
28 Brzezcki, Theodore (105) Kankakee, IL 60 - 0
29 henley Tacoma, WA 59 - 2
30 Arriago, Alyssia (101) Lutcher, LA 59 - 0
31 REANNA OWENS Thomasville, NC 58 - 0
32 Lund Tacoma, WA 57 - 0
33 Williams Tacoma, WA 56 - 0
34 Besa, Pamela (113) Tacoma, WA 55 - 0
34 Simar, Luke (111) Lutcher, LA 55 - 0
34 Helms, Scott (101) 55 - 0
37 St. Pierre, Garrett (112) Lutcher, LA 54 - 0
37 MARTINEZ, BRANDON (101) 54 - 0
39 Burns-Mason, Jason (104) Wyoming, MI 52 - 0
39 Miller, Noah Mt. Orab, OH 52 - 0
41 Scott, Kaleb Mt. Orab, OH 51 - 0
41 Beverly, Montrell (102) Lutcher, LA 51 - 0
41 clinton Tacoma, WA 51 - 0
41 FONDREN, KIMARIA (109) 51 - 0
41 DESHAUN RICHARDSON Thomasville, NC 51 - 0
46 Abdullah, Asiya (106) Germantown, MD 48 - 0
47 Mendenhall, Nolan Mt. Orab, OH 44 - 0
48 Kendall Tacoma, WA 42 - 0
49 Oubre, Andrew (109) Lutcher, LA 41 - 0
50 Fiedler, Casey Mt. Orab, OH 40 - 0
50 Miller Tacoma, WA 40 - 0
52 Russel Tacoma, WA 39 - 0
53 LEO BRAVO Thomasville, NC 38 - 0
54 Wallenborn Tacoma, WA 37 - 0
54 ZACHARY WRIGHT Thomasville, NC 37 - 0
56 Holter, cody (111) Tacoma, WA 36 - 0
56 Aguilar, Allyson (120) Tacoma, WA 36 - 0
56 Shephard, Grace (102) Kankakee, IL 36 - 0
59 Ross, Dallas Mt. Orab, OH 35 - 0
60 Pflueger, Caleb Mt. Orab, OH 34 - 0
60 Younts, Dominic (114) Mt. Orab, OH 34 - 0
62 Rhoads Tacoma, WA 33 - 0
63 ISABELL, KYLAN (110) 29 - 0
63 Glidden, Victoria (105) Lutcher, LA 29 - 0
63 Manley Tacoma, WA 29 - 0
66 Reese Tacoma, WA 28 - 0
67 LeBoeuf, Joshua (107) Lutcher, LA 27 - 0
68 JORDAN MORROW Thomasville, NC 25 - 0
69 Libhart Tacoma, WA 20 - 0
69 Gardner, Emmett (104) Germantown, MD 20 - 0

Orion at Home bundle