Individual - All

Rank Participant Region Prone Standing Kneeling Individual
1 Kiser, Alyssa LHS (103) LaFayette, GA 99 - 5 98 - 6 96 - 5 293 - 16
2 VanRyswyk, Nicholas G (101) Wyoming, MI 97 - 7 91 - 1 97 - 3 285 - 11
3 Sargeant, Emma LHS (102) LaFayette, GA 96 - 6 95 - 4 93 - 3 284 - 13
4 Thompson, Steven LHS (104) LaFayette, GA 99 - 8 90 - 4 92 - 4 281 - 16
5 Perrin, Natalie (102) Wyoming, MI 97 - 7 90 - 3 91 - 2 278 - 12
6 Massingill, Logan LHS (105) LaFayette, GA 96 - 4 91 - 3 88 - 2 275 - 9
7 Boogaard, Abbygail G (103) Wyoming, MI 92 - 1 92 - 2 91 - 2 275 - 5
8 Carroll, Andrew LHS (101) LaFayette, GA 97 - 6 84 - 3 91 - 2 272 - 11
9 Mussared, Troy LHS (106) LaFayette, GA 96 - 4 85 - 2 91 - 0 272 - 6
10 Olson, Jadan Tombstone, AZ 96 - 5 82 - 0 88 - 1 266 - 6
11 Uterhardt, Abigail Tombstone, AZ 94 - 4 86 - 0 84 - 1 264 - 5
12 Domangue, Calvin J (103) Lutcher, LA 95 - 5 81 - 2 84 - 2 260 - 9
13 Keeling, Xavier Tombstone, AZ 95 - 4 74 - 0 89 - 1 258 - 5
14 Ames, Marie (101) Tombstone, AZ 91 - 2 77 - 0 90 - 1 258 - 3
15 Elkins, Allison (105) Wyoming, MI 85 - 0 79 - 0 93 - 4 257 - 4
16 Mclaughlin, Lauren (106) Wyoming, MI 88 - 1 83 - 1 86 - 1 257 - 3
17 Leimberger, Andrew Mt. Orab, OH 93 - 3 78 - 1 84 - 3 255 - 7
18 Penn, Caleb Mt. Orab, OH 91 - 2 79 - 0 82 - 1 252 - 3
19 Domangue, Yumi L (104) Lutcher, LA 95 - 4 73 - 1 83 - 1 251 - 6
20 Panighetti, Ian Tombstone, AZ 91 - 1 75 - 0 84 - 3 250 - 4
21 Herrle, Anthony Mt. Orab, OH 90 - 2 77 - 1 79 - 0 246 - 3
22 Miculek, Garrett (108) Lutcher, LA 91 - 3 70 - 1 83 - 1 244 - 5
23 Barber, Alaina Tombstone, AZ 91 - 4 72 - 0 80 - 1 243 - 5
24 Shioutakon, Emily (103) Germantown, MD 89 - 2 72 - 1 80 - 1 241 - 4
25 Smith, Lil Bit LHS (110) LaFayette, GA 88 - 3 78 - 0 74 - 0 240 - 3
26 Young, Cameron Tombstone, AZ 86 - 1 73 - 0 78 - 1 237 - 2
27 Swinford, Taylor Mt. Orab, OH 96 - 6 61 - 0 79 - 0 236 - 6
28 Gunsburg, ALex Mt. Orab, OH 84 - 3 66 - 0 85 - 0 235 - 3
29 Cavanaugh, AJ (101) Germantown, MD 86 - 1 67 - 0 80 - 0 233 - 1
30 Brzezcki, Izak (104) Kankakee, IL 89 - 1 67 - 1 76 - 2 232 - 4
31 Steele, Mason Mt. Orab, OH 88 - 1 76 - 2 68 - 0 232 - 3
32 Graham Tacoma, WA 89 - 1 63 - 0 80 - 1 232 - 2
33 Arey, Timothy (105) Mt. Orab, OH 88 - 2 66 - 0 76 - 0 230 - 2
34 Gore Tacoma, WA 86 - 2 73 - 1 70 - 0 229 - 3
35 Jackson, Lynsey Mt. Orab, OH 87 - 2 73 - 0 69 - 0 229 - 2
36 Mitchell, Dakota Tombstone, AZ 79 - 0 68 - 0 76 - 1 223 - 1
37 Scott, Kaleb Mt. Orab, OH 90 - 4 51 - 0 81 - 2 222 - 6
38 Arriago, Alyssia (101) Lutcher, LA 87 - 0 59 - 0 72 - 1 218 - 1
39 Lund Tacoma, WA 83 - 1 57 - 0 77 - 0 217 - 1
40 Little Tacoma, WA 79 - 1 62 - 0 76 - 0 217 - 1
41 Besa, Pamela (113) Tacoma, WA 85 - 0 55 - 0 75 - 0 215 - 0
42 Helms, Scott (101) 90 - 1 55 - 0 64 - 0 209 - 1
43 St. Pierre, Garrett (112) Lutcher, LA 83 - 1 54 - 0 69 - 1 206 - 2
44 Beverly, Montrell (102) Lutcher, LA 88 - 2 51 - 0 67 - 0 206 - 2
45 clinton Tacoma, WA 91 - 2 51 - 0 61 - 0 203 - 2
46 REECE, AMYA (103) 71 - 0 68 - 0 64 - 0 203 - 0
47 REANNA OWENS Thomasville, NC 84 - 1 58 - 0 60 - 0 202 - 1
48 Simar, Luke (111) Lutcher, LA 80 - 1 55 - 0 66 - 1 201 - 2
49 MB Tacoma, WA 76 - 2 63 - 0 55 - 0 194 - 2
50 Oubre, Andrew (109) Lutcher, LA 82 - 2 41 - 0 69 - 0 192 - 2
51 Williams Tacoma, WA 79 - 1 56 - 0 57 - 0 192 - 1
52 Younts, Dominic (114) Mt. Orab, OH 83 - 1 34 - 0 69 - 1 186 - 2
53 Miller, Noah Mt. Orab, OH 79 - 0 52 - 0 55 - 0 186 - 0
54 Miller Tacoma, WA 80 - 1 40 - 0 64 - 0 184 - 1
55 Ramey, Logan LHS (108) LaFayette, GA 76 - 0 52 - 0 54 - 0 182 - 0
56 Shults, Alaina LHS (109) LaFayette, GA 94 - 3 87 - 1 0 - 0 181 - 4
57 Mendenhall, Nolan Mt. Orab, OH 83 - 2 44 - 0 54 - 1 181 - 3
58 MARTINEZ, BRANDON (101) 66 - 0 54 - 0 60 - 1 180 - 1
59 Russel Tacoma, WA 68 - 0 39 - 0 71 - 1 178 - 1
60 Burns-Mason, Jason (104) Wyoming, MI 75 - 1 52 - 0 51 - 0 178 - 1
61 Fiedler, Casey Mt. Orab, OH 77 - 0 40 - 0 61 - 0 178 - 0
62 ZACHARY WRIGHT Thomasville, NC 83 - 0 37 - 0 56 - 0 176 - 0
63 Aguilar, Allyson (120) Tacoma, WA 71 - 0 36 - 0 67 - 1 174 - 1
64 DESHAUN RICHARDSON Thomasville, NC 78 - 1 51 - 0 42 - 0 171 - 1
65 Abdullah, Asiya (106) Germantown, MD 74 - 1 48 - 0 48 - 0 170 - 1
66 Ross, Dallas Mt. Orab, OH 81 - 1 35 - 0 52 - 0 168 - 1
67 Shephard, Grace (102) Kankakee, IL 66 - 1 36 - 0 65 - 1 167 - 2
68 Brzezcki, Theodore (105) Kankakee, IL 52 - 0 60 - 0 52 - 0 164 - 0
69 Pflueger, Caleb Mt. Orab, OH 78 - 0 34 - 0 51 - 0 163 - 0
70 Kendall Tacoma, WA 79 - 2 42 - 0 41 - 0 162 - 2
71 Rhoads Tacoma, WA 71 - 0 33 - 0 53 - 2 157 - 2
72 Wallenborn Tacoma, WA 61 - 0 37 - 0 54 - 0 152 - 0
73 LEO BRAVO Thomasville, NC 49 - 0 38 - 0 57 - 0 144 - 0
74 JORDAN MORROW Thomasville, NC 79 - 0 25 - 0 36 - 0 140 - 0
75 FONDREN, KIMARIA (109) 41 - 0 51 - 0 47 - 0 139 - 0
76 henley Tacoma, WA 41 - 0 59 - 2 38 - 0 138 - 2
77 ISABELL, KYLAN (110) 52 - 0 29 - 0 48 - 0 129 - 0
78 Glidden, Victoria (105) Lutcher, LA 64 - 0 29 - 0 35 - 0 128 - 0
79 LeBoeuf, Joshua (107) Lutcher, LA 66 - 2 27 - 0 33 - 0 126 - 2
80 Holter, cody (111) Tacoma, WA 51 - 0 36 - 0 37 - 0 124 - 0
81 Gardner, Emmett (104) Germantown, MD 72 - 0 20 - 0 24 - 0 116 - 0
82 Reese Tacoma, WA 35 - 0 28 - 0 50 - 0 113 - 0
83 Manley Tacoma, WA 73 - 0 29 - 0 0 - 0 102 - 0
84 Libhart Tacoma, WA 39 - 0 20 - 0 26 - 0 85 - 0
85 blowe, isaiah (119) Tacoma, WA 0 - 0 0 - 0 48 - 0 48 - 0
86 Cano Tacoma, WA 28 - 0 0 - 0 15 - 0 43 - 0

Orion for Clubs C240 bundle