Kneeling - All

Rank Participant Region Kneeling
1 VanRyswyk, Nicholas G (101) Wyoming, MI 97 - 3
2 Kiser, Alyssa LHS (103) LaFayette, GA 96 - 5
3 Elkins, Allison (105) Wyoming, MI 93 - 4
4 Sargeant, Emma LHS (102) LaFayette, GA 93 - 3
5 Thompson, Steven LHS (104) LaFayette, GA 92 - 4
6 Carroll, Andrew LHS (101) LaFayette, GA 91 - 2
6 Perrin, Natalie (102) Wyoming, MI 91 - 2
6 Boogaard, Abbygail G (103) Wyoming, MI 91 - 2
9 Mussared, Troy LHS (106) LaFayette, GA 91 - 0
10 Ames, Marie (101) Tombstone, AZ 90 - 1
11 Keeling, Xavier Tombstone, AZ 89 - 1
12 Massingill, Logan LHS (105) LaFayette, GA 88 - 2
13 Olson, Jadan Tombstone, AZ 88 - 1
14 Mclaughlin, Lauren (106) Wyoming, MI 86 - 1
15 Gunsburg, ALex Mt. Orab, OH 85 - 0
16 Leimberger, Andrew Mt. Orab, OH 84 - 3
16 Panighetti, Ian Tombstone, AZ 84 - 3
18 Domangue, Calvin J (103) Lutcher, LA 84 - 2
19 Uterhardt, Abigail Tombstone, AZ 84 - 1
20 Domangue, Yumi L (104) Lutcher, LA 83 - 1
20 Miculek, Garrett (108) Lutcher, LA 83 - 1
22 Penn, Caleb Mt. Orab, OH 82 - 1
23 Scott, Kaleb Mt. Orab, OH 81 - 2
24 Shioutakon, Emily (103) Germantown, MD 80 - 1
24 Graham Tacoma, WA 80 - 1
24 Barber, Alaina Tombstone, AZ 80 - 1
27 Cavanaugh, AJ (101) Germantown, MD 80 - 0
28 Herrle, Anthony Mt. Orab, OH 79 - 0
28 Swinford, Taylor Mt. Orab, OH 79 - 0
30 Young, Cameron Tombstone, AZ 78 - 1
31 Lund Tacoma, WA 77 - 0
32 Brzezcki, Izak (104) Kankakee, IL 76 - 2
33 Mitchell, Dakota Tombstone, AZ 76 - 1
34 Little Tacoma, WA 76 - 0
34 Arey, Timothy (105) Mt. Orab, OH 76 - 0
36 Besa, Pamela (113) Tacoma, WA 75 - 0
37 Smith, Lil Bit LHS (110) LaFayette, GA 74 - 0
38 Arriago, Alyssia (101) Lutcher, LA 72 - 1
39 Russel Tacoma, WA 71 - 1
40 Gore Tacoma, WA 70 - 0
41 Younts, Dominic (114) Mt. Orab, OH 69 - 1
41 St. Pierre, Garrett (112) Lutcher, LA 69 - 1
43 Jackson, Lynsey Mt. Orab, OH 69 - 0
43 Oubre, Andrew (109) Lutcher, LA 69 - 0
45 Steele, Mason Mt. Orab, OH 68 - 0
46 Aguilar, Allyson (120) Tacoma, WA 67 - 1
47 Beverly, Montrell (102) Lutcher, LA 67 - 0
48 Simar, Luke (111) Lutcher, LA 66 - 1
49 Shephard, Grace (102) Kankakee, IL 65 - 1
50 Miller Tacoma, WA 64 - 0
50 REECE, AMYA (103) 64 - 0
50 Helms, Scott (101) 64 - 0
53 Fiedler, Casey Mt. Orab, OH 61 - 0
53 clinton Tacoma, WA 61 - 0
55 MARTINEZ, BRANDON (101) 60 - 1
56 REANNA OWENS Thomasville, NC 60 - 0
57 LEO BRAVO Thomasville, NC 57 - 0
57 Williams Tacoma, WA 57 - 0
59 ZACHARY WRIGHT Thomasville, NC 56 - 0
60 MB Tacoma, WA 55 - 0
60 Miller, Noah Mt. Orab, OH 55 - 0
62 Mendenhall, Nolan Mt. Orab, OH 54 - 1
63 Ramey, Logan LHS (108) LaFayette, GA 54 - 0
63 Wallenborn Tacoma, WA 54 - 0
65 Rhoads Tacoma, WA 53 - 2
66 Brzezcki, Theodore (105) Kankakee, IL 52 - 0
66 Ross, Dallas Mt. Orab, OH 52 - 0
68 Pflueger, Caleb Mt. Orab, OH 51 - 0
68 Burns-Mason, Jason (104) Wyoming, MI 51 - 0
70 Reese Tacoma, WA 50 - 0
71 Abdullah, Asiya (106) Germantown, MD 48 - 0
71 blowe, isaiah (119) Tacoma, WA 48 - 0
71 ISABELL, KYLAN (110) 48 - 0
74 FONDREN, KIMARIA (109) 47 - 0
75 DESHAUN RICHARDSON Thomasville, NC 42 - 0
76 Kendall Tacoma, WA 41 - 0
77 henley Tacoma, WA 38 - 0
78 Holter, cody (111) Tacoma, WA 37 - 0
79 JORDAN MORROW Thomasville, NC 36 - 0
80 Glidden, Victoria (105) Lutcher, LA 35 - 0
81 LeBoeuf, Joshua (107) Lutcher, LA 33 - 0
82 Libhart Tacoma, WA 26 - 0
83 Gardner, Emmett (104) Germantown, MD 24 - 0
84 Cano Tacoma, WA 15 - 0

Orion's Series of Virtual Matches: Air Pistol