Precision Team Trophy
1 Granbury P1 2315 - 126 27 Inch Trophy
2 Fountain P1 2306 - 118 24 inch trophy
3 Eldorado P 2285 - 117 24 inch trophy
4 La Cueva P1 2271 - 102 24 inch trophy
5 Granbury P2 2258 - 95 24 inch trophy
Sporter Team Trophy
1 Pueblo County A 2176 - 73 27 Inch Trophy
2 Santa Fe 1 2170 - 67 24 inch trophy
3 Santa Fe 2 2153 - 71 24 inch trophy
4 Cañon City 1 2114 - 72 24 inch trophy
5 Santa Fe 3 2109 - 52 24 inch trophy
Sporter Novice Team Trophy
1 West Mesa S2 1975 - 31 24 inch trophy
2 La Cueva N1 1957 - 23 24 inch trophy
Individual Precision Champion
1 Castillo, Kaylene (263667) 593 - 44 20 inch trophy
2 Flake, Julia (238967) 586 - 38 12 inch trophy
3 Sheffield, Makenzie (253682) 584 - 35 12 inch trophy
4 Layland, Clarissa (255915) 583 - 35 12 inch trophy
5 Crossley, Lauren (270039) 582 - 36 12 inch trophy
Individual Sporter Champion
1 Mills, Riley (291745) 555 - 26 20 inch trophy
2 Knox, Jennifer (235444) 554 - 19 12 inch trophy
3 Gonzales, Gabe (264357) 549 - 17 12 inch trophy
4 Gonzalez, Joab (264351) 548 - 24 12 inch trophy
5 Nunez, Bianey (234193) 547 - 19 12 inch trophy
Individual Center Shot Champion
1 Castillo, Kaylene (263667) P-44 20 inch trophy
1 Mills, Riley (291745) S-26 20 inch trophy
Sporter Age Group 1
1 Knox, Jennifer (235444) 554 - 19 Gold Medal
2 Gonzales, Gabe (264357) 549 - 17 Silver Medal
3 Nunez, Bianey (234193) 547 - 19 Bronze Medal
4 Brown, Hannah (256594) 546 - 18 Bronze Medal
5 Romero, Natheniel (235441) 542 - 20 Bronze Medal
Sporter Age Group 2
1 Mills, Riley (291745) 555 - 26 Gold Medal
2 Gonzalez, Joab (264351) 548 - 24 Silver Medal
3 Kelly, Rose (286096) 538 - 17 Bronze Medal
4 Moore, Logan (280378) 538 - 12 Bronze Medal
5 Segovia, Angelica (292636) 537 - 11 Bronze Medal
Sporter Age Group 3
1 Suriana, Mendez-Chan (320322) 505 - 5 Gold Medal
2 Palko, Molly (320178) 502 - 5 Silver Medal
3 Box, Caden (320170) 501 - 15 Bronze Medal
4 Cresswell, Chantel (270426) 500 - 10 Bronze Medal
5 Rodriguez, Olivia (322491) 500 - 9 Bronze Medal
Special Age Group
1 Thomas, Aaron (311006) 514 - 11 12 inch trophy
2 Haley, Makayla (303196) 430 - 4 12 inch trophy
CO CMP Championship Sporter Team
1 Pueblo County A 2176 - 73 24 inch Trophy CMP Gold Medal (4EA)
2 Cañon City 1 2114 - 72 24 inch Trophy CMP Silver Medal (4EA)
3 Denver North S1a 2072 - 45 24 inch Trophy CMP Bronze Medal (4EA)
CO CMP Championship Precision Team
1 Fountain P1 2306 - 118 24 inch Trophy CMP Gold Medal (4EA)
2 Fountain P2 2242 - 87 24 inch Trophy CMP Silver Medal (4EA)
3 Lincoln P1 2228 - 73 24 inch Trophy CMP Bronze Medal (4EA)
CO CMP Championship Individual Sporter Champion
1 Mills, Riley (291745) 555 - 26 CMP Gold Medal
2 Knox, Jennifer (235444) 554 - 19 CMP Silver Medal
3 Brown, Hannah (256594) 546 - 18 CMP Bronze Medal
4 Romero, Nathaniel (235441) 542 - 20 CMP Bronze Medal
CO CMP Championship Individual Precision Champion
1 Flake, Julia (238967) 586 - 38 CMP Gold Medal
2 Nicholson, Mackenzie (282045) 582 - 33 CMP Silver Medal
3 Wandasan, Jeric (239112) 575 - 28 CMP Bronze Medal
4 Lopez, Jezarine (266204) 572 - 26 CMP Bronze Medal