January 2018 Air Rifle Postal

Air Rifle: 60 Standing

01 Jan-15 May 18

Devils Lake, ND

Scoreboard

Individual - All

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Zaun, Katie (122) 94 - 4 97 - 5 99 - 5 98 - 6 99 - 8 96 - 6 583 - 34
2 Fried, Brady (31) 94 - 4 99 - 7 98 - 6 98 - 7 97 - 8 95 - 4 581 - 36
3 Hintz, Amanda (40) 95 - 3 96 - 5 97 - 7 92 - 2 97 - 5 94 - 4 571 - 26
4 Hardy, Megan (38) 93 - 2 94 - 3 93 - 1 98 - 5 96 - 6 96 - 6 570 - 23
5 Charles, Rachael (126) 94 - 4 96 - 5 95 - 6 95 - 4 94 - 3 95 - 4 569 - 26
6 Rosa-Nieves, Maria (80) 96 - 5 96 - 3 93 - 4 96 - 6 93 - 4 95 - 2 569 - 24
7 Christianson, Brett (14) 93 - 2 92 - 4 94 - 1 95 - 3 96 - 4 98 - 5 568 - 19
8 Alexander, Brandon (1) 96 - 3 91 - 3 94 - 2 97 - 3 91 - 3 98 - 7 567 - 21

Individual - Master

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Zaun, Katie (122) 94 - 4 97 - 5 99 - 5 98 - 6 99 - 8 96 - 6 583 - 34
2 Fried, Brady (31) 94 - 4 99 - 7 98 - 6 98 - 7 97 - 8 95 - 4 581 - 36
3 Hintz, Amanda (40) 95 - 3 96 - 5 97 - 7 92 - 2 97 - 5 94 - 4 571 - 26
4 Hardy, Megan (38) 93 - 2 94 - 3 93 - 1 98 - 5 96 - 6 96 - 6 570 - 23
5 Rosa-Nieves, Maria (80) 96 - 5 96 - 3 93 - 4 96 - 6 93 - 4 95 - 2 569 - 24
6 Christianson, Brett (14) 93 - 2 92 - 4 94 - 1 95 - 3 96 - 4 98 - 5 568 - 19
7 Alexander, Brandon (1) 96 - 3 91 - 3 94 - 2 97 - 3 91 - 3 98 - 7 567 - 21

Individual - Expert

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Charles, Rachael (126) 94 - 4 96 - 5 95 - 6 95 - 4 94 - 3 95 - 4 569 - 26
2 Vaagen, Jacob (110) 94 - 3 93 - 3 93 - 3 93 - 3 97 - 4 97 - 7 567 - 23
3 Ewine, Jordyn (25) 94 - 2 93 - 4 91 - 1 95 - 4 96 - 4 93 - 2 562 - 17
4 Morstad, Christopher (67) 95 - 3 95 - 2 90 - 3 94 - 3 90 - 0 94 - 3 558 - 14
5 Langerud, Jacob (52) 89 - 1 93 - 3 95 - 3 91 - 1 96 - 5 93 - 4 557 - 17
6 Thompson, Cole (99) 90 - 1 95 - 5 93 - 3 92 - 3 94 - 5 92 - 4 556 - 21
7 Tichy, Emma (102) 91 - 1 91 - 2 96 - 2 97 - 4 91 - 0 89 - 2 555 - 11
8 Vaagen, Hannah (108) 95 - 4 92 - 2 93 - 2 91 - 1 91 - 3 92 - 3 554 - 15

Individual - Sharpshooter

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Ware, Lindsey (113) 94 - 5 89 - 2 93 - 4 90 - 2 88 - 0 91 - 1 545 - 14
2 Radermacher, Sam (78) 87 - 1 92 - 2 92 - 3 90 - 2 93 - 3 89 - 2 543 - 13
3 Thompson, Tina (100) 91 - 0 90 - 2 86 - 0 86 - 1 92 - 2 83 - 2 528 - 7
4 Yoder, Kyle (121) 86 - 0 86 - 1 81 - 0 92 - 4 88 - 3 90 - 1 523 - 9
5 Langer, William (50) 90 - 1 90 - 0 82 - 0 80 - 1 90 - 2 86 - 0 518 - 4
6 Langerud, Garrett (51) 86 - 2 80 - 1 89 - 0 88 - 2 91 - 2 81 - 0 515 - 7
7 Tokach, Mary Kay (107) 79 - 0 87 - 2 89 - 3 80 - 0 86 - 2 86 - 1 507 - 8
8 Marchus, Koby (56) 88 - 2 88 - 1 79 - 0 90 - 0 82 - 0 76 - 1 503 - 4

Individual - Marksman

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Individual
1 Pearson, Kemper (74) 85 - 1 77 - 0 85 - 0 83 - 0 86 - 1 87 - 1 503 - 3
2 Schell, Kaylee (82) 89 - 3 84 - 1 76 - 0 81 - 1 85 - 3 83 - 0 498 - 8
3 Headrick, Tom (130) 79 - 3 75 - 0 80 - 1 75 - 0 90 - 3 89 - 2 488 - 9
4 Kurtz, Landon (48) 83 - 0 86 - 0 79 - 0 76 - 1 83 - 0 79 - 0 486 - 1
5 Martodam, Cole (62) 76 - 0 81 - 0 82 - 2 78 - 2 78 - 1 81 - 2 476 - 7
6 Johnson, Scott (43) 75 - 0 85 - 2 76 - 0 72 - 1 73 - 1 78 - 0 459 - 4
7 Jorgenson, Connie (44) 78 - 1 76 - 3 73 - 1 82 - 1 66 - 0 79 - 0 454 - 6
8 Weisz, Collin (115) 78 - 0 73 - 1 81 - 0 72 - 0 75 - 0 72 - 1 451 - 2

Team - All

Rank Participant ST 1 ST 2 ST 3 ST 4 ST 5 ST 6 Team
1 Master Blasters 189 - 7 195 - 12 195 - 13 190 - 9 194 - 13 189 - 8 1152 - 62
2 99 Problems But Rifle Ain't 1 188 - 6 190 - 9 190 - 6 193 - 10 195 - 12 189 - 8 1145 - 51
3 Maria & Brandon 192 - 8 187 - 6 187 - 6 193 - 9 184 - 7 193 - 9 1136 - 45
4 VaaMor 189 - 6 188 - 5 183 - 6 187 - 6 187 - 4 191 - 10 1125 - 37
5 The E-B Gee Bee's 184 - 3 183 - 6 190 - 3 192 - 7 187 - 4 187 - 7 1123 - 30
6 Girls Do It Better 185 - 4 183 - 4 184 - 4 192 - 7 187 - 9 186 - 8 1117 - 36
7 Ware Girls 184 - 8 184 - 7 187 - 5 177 - 2 176 - 0 185 - 5 1093 - 27
8 Purple Pellet Eaters 178 - 3 181 - 3 181 - 6 179 - 2 186 - 6 186 - 7 1091 - 27

Complete Results

Individual Results

Team Results