Spokane Jr. Rifle Club
2022 Washington State CMP 3-Position Air Rifle Championship
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
Toombs County 4-H Virtual Match 21 Mar 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
Spink County Invitational 2024
FrHS vs MMA 23-27 OCT 23
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Spokane Jr. Rifle Club's Home
Recent Result's
2024 WA State Junior Indoor Rifle Championship
2024 SRC NRA Open Sectional - 3PAR
2024 SRC NRA Open Sectional - Metric Smallbore
2024 SRC NRA Open Sectional - PARS
2024 CMP WA State Championship
2024 SRC NRA Junior Sectional - Metric Smallbore
2024 SRC NRA Junior Sectional- 3P Air Rifle
2023 Washington State Cup Match
Upcoming Matches
2022 Washington State CMP 3-Position Air Rifle Cha
Individual - All
Team - All
Prone - All
Standing - All
Kneeling - All
Individual
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Team
All
Undefined Age Group
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Precision
Precision - Undefined Age Group
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Prone
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Standing
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Kneeling
All
Age Group 1
Age Group 2
Age Group 3
Sporter
Sporter - Age Group 1
Sporter - Age Group 2
Sporter - Age Group 3
Precision
Precision - Age Group 1
Precision - Age Group 2
Precision - Age Group 3
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Individual - Sporter - Age Group 3
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
Region
Prone
Standing
Kneeling
Individual
1
Gardener, Caleb William (427334)
Puyallup, WA
165 - 2
119 - 0
138 - 1
422 - 3
2
York, Logan Alan (427273)
Puyallup, WA
179 - 3
102 - 0
135 - 0
416 - 3
3
Gardner, Elias Duane (427333)
Puyallup, WA
164 - 1
121 - 1
115 - 0
400 - 2
4
Richard, Chyla Kaileena (427457)
Puyallup, WA
156 - 2
109 - 0
114 - 0
379 - 2