Homestead 4-H Shooting Club
2018 NRA 3-P Air Rifle Sectionals
Result Center's Home
Recent Competitions
2024 SDSSA Humboldt Sharpshooters State Match
2024 SD American Legion Tournament
2024 Madison American Legion Post 25 BB Gun Champi
TN 4-H BB Jamboree 2024
2024 Georgia Games BB Competition
Delta Waterfowl State Championship
March 2024 Precision 3P Postal
March 2024 Sporter 3P Postal
Upcoming Matches
2020 LOBO WINTER POSTAL MATCH
Training 2023-24
November 2023 Air Pistol Postal
November 2023 Precision Air Rifle Standing
November 2023 Sporter Air Rifle Standing
2023 to 2024 Rider Practice
Rider Marksman and Sharpshooter scores
Expert tries 2023 - 2024
Team Home Pages
Rezults
Join Our Email List
Homestead 4-H Shooting Club's Home
Recent Result's
2024 Nebraska State Sporter Air Rifle Tourament
2024 State 4-H Precision Air Rifle
2024 Nebraska State 4-H BB Gun Tournament
2024 State 4-H BB Gun No Test
2024 Nsbraska State BB Gun with test
2024 NRA Sectionals 3-P Air Rifle 1
2024 Nebraska NRA Sectionals All Stand
2024 Nebraska State 3-P CMP Tournament
Upcoming Matches
2018 NRA 3-P Air Rifle Sectionals
Individual - All
Team - All
Prone - All
Standing - All
Kneeling - All
Individual
All
Sub Junior
Intermediate Junior
Junior
Open
Sporter
Sporter - Sub Junior
Sporter - Intermediate Junior
Sporter - Junior
Sporter - Open
Precision
Precision - Open
Team
All
Intermediate Junior
Sporter
Sporter - Intermediate Junior
Prone
All
Sub Junior
Intermediate Junior
Junior
Open
Sporter
Sporter - Sub Junior
Sporter - Intermediate Junior
Sporter - Junior
Sporter - Open
Precision
Precision - Open
Standing
All
Sub Junior
Intermediate Junior
Junior
Open
Sporter
Sporter - Sub Junior
Sporter - Intermediate Junior
Sporter - Junior
Sporter - Open
Precision
Precision - Open
Kneeling
All
Sub Junior
Intermediate Junior
Junior
Open
Sporter
Sporter - Sub Junior
Sporter - Intermediate Junior
Sporter - Junior
Sporter - Open
Precision
Precision - Open
Tools
QR Code
Scoreboard
Tweet
Standing - Sub Junior
Alphabetical
|
Printer Friendly Format
|
CSV File
Rank
Participant
ST 1
ST 2
Standing
1
Frye, Dylan (403)
63 - 0
72 - 0
135 - 0
2
Dittbrenner, Ty (402)
61 - 0
66 - 0
127 - 0
3
Guernsey, Jaden (404)
67 - 0
56 - 0
123 - 0
4
Rohrer, Elizabeth (407)
60 - 0
60 - 0
120 - 0
5
Oltmans, Seth (405)
63 - 1
56 - 0
119 - 1
6
Carr, Ashley (401)
49 - 1
62 - 0
111 - 1
7
Rohrer, Anna (406)
51 - 0
38 - 0
89 - 0